Ruch Chorzów Gwarek Ornontowice Sparing --- 07 grudnia, godz. 10:30
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie Ruch Chorzów 3 Liga 1-1 23 listopada, godz. 12:00
Ruch Chorzów LZS Starowice Dolne 3 Liga 7-2 16 listopada, godz. 17:00
Ruch Chorzów Śląsk II Wrocław 3 Liga 1-1 09 listopada, godz. 17:00
Lechia Zielona Góra Ruch Chorzów 3 Liga 0-3 02 listopada, godz. 13:00
Ruch Chorzów Polonia Bytom 3 Liga 3-1 26 października, godz. 19:20
ROW Rybnik Ruch Chorzów 3 Liga 0-2 19 października, godz. 15:00
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Zdzieszowice 3 Liga 2-2 12 października, godz. 15:00
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry Ruch Chorzów 3 Liga 2-0 08 października, godz. 15:00
Stal Brzeg Ruch Chorzów 3 Liga 1-2 05 października, godz. 15:00
Śląsk Świętochłowice Ruch Chorzów 3 Liga 3-2 01 października, godz. 15:30
Ruch Chorzów Miedź II Legnica 3 Liga 1-1 28 września, godz. 16:00
Ruch Chorzów Stomil Olsztyn Puchar Polski 3-3 pd. k. 3-4 24 września, godz. 17:00
Ruch Chorzów Zagłębie II Lubin 3 Liga 1-0 18 września, godz. 17:00
Lp.DrużynaMZRPGPkt.
1 Śląsk II Wrocław 17 11 3 3 33-16 36
2 Ruch Chorzów 17 8 6 3 33-19 30
3 Polonia Bytom 17 9 3 5 28-17 30
4 Ruch Zdzieszowice 17 8 5 4 24-19 29
5 MKS Kluczbork 17 8 3 6 29-24 27
6 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 17 8 3 6 30-25 27
7 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 17 8 2 7 25-28 26
8 Lechia Zielona Góra 17 8 2 7 29-33 26
9 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 17 6 6 5 22-20 24
10 Górnik II Zabrze 17 7 3 7 31-29 24
11 Ślęza Wrocław 17 6 6 5 22-19 24
12 Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać 17 6 6 5 23-23 24
13 ROW Rybnik 17 6 3 8 29-32 21
14 Stal Brzeg 17 4 7 6 21-24 19
15 Miedź II Legnica 17 4 7 6 30-29 19
16 Piast Żmigród 17 3 5 9 18-28 14
17 Zagłębie II Lubin 17 1 10 6 16-22 13
18 LZS Starowice Dolne 17 0 4 13 7-43 4

 

Lech (46 Smug)

Kamiński

Iwan (46 Mokrzycki)

Gajda (46 Kulejewski)

Winciersz (65 Gajda)

Dąbrowski (65 Iwan)

Duchowski (46 Podgórski)

Maziarz

Rudek (46 Bartolewski)

J. Nowak (22 Iwanek)

Tsuleiskiri

Sparing

Kresy, 07 grudnia 2019, godz. 10:30
Ruch Chorzów

3 : 1

Do przerwy
1 : 0
Gwarek Ornontowice
Strzelcy bramek:

Filip Maziarz, 11 min.

Giorgi Tsuleiskiri, 58 min.

Mateusz Bartolewski, 75 min.

Jakub Sewerin, 73 min.

 

Kosiorowski

Kwaśniewski

Nowara

Rajca

Czajka

Oleksy

Jedyński

Zdrzałek

Saliński

Malik

Leszczyński

Harkawy

Pilny

Joachim

Mizia

Czekaj

Boczar

Długosz

Adamczyk

Ziaja

Sewerin

Zobacz całą relacja

Aktualności

Czytaj archiwum »
Grudzień
Pn Wt Śr Cz Pt So Nd
 1
2
  • Urodziny Mateusza Lechowicza
3
45678
9101112131415
16171819202122
232425262728
  • Urodziny Michała Mokrzyckiego
29
  • Urodziny Tomasza Podgórskiego
30
31 
zobacz więcej...

Newsletter

Sponsorzy

Partnerzy

Partnerzy medialni