2 liga

Wyniki

Kolejka 34

DataGospodarzGośćWynikSprawozdanie
2019-05-08Widzew ŁódźOlimpia Grudziądz1-2
2019-05-18Górnik ŁęcznaRadomiak Radom5-2
2019-05-19ROW RybnikZnicz Pruszków3-0
2019-05-19Gryf WejherowoStal Stalowa Wola1-3
2019-05-19Resovia RzeszówRozwój Katowice1-3
2019-05-19Błękitni StargardGKS Bełchatów0-0
2019-05-19Pogoń SiedlceRuch Chorzów1-0
2019-05-19Siarka TarnobrzegSkra Częstochowa2-1
2019-05-19Elana ToruńOlimpia Elbląg1-2

Wszystkie spotkania

DataGospodarzGośćWynikSprawozdanie
2018-07-21Siarka TarnobrzegRuch Chorzów1-0
2018-07-28Ruch ChorzówRadomiak Radom0-2
2018-08-04Ruch ChorzówSkra Częstochowa4-0
2018-08-11Górnik ŁęcznaRuch Chorzów5-1
2018-08-17Ruch ChorzówGKS Bełchatów2-2
2018-08-22Olimpia GrudziądzRuch Chorzów0-0
2018-08-26Ruch ChorzówOlimpia Elbląg1-0
2018-09-01Rozwój KatowiceRuch Chorzów0-3
2018-09-11Ruch ChorzówZnicz Pruszków1-1
2018-09-15Stal Stalowa WolaRuch Chorzów2-2
2018-09-21Ruch ChorzówGryf Wejherowo1-1
2018-09-30ROW RybnikRuch Chorzów1-0
2018-10-06Ruch ChorzówResovia Rzeszów5-1
2018-10-20Ruch ChorzówWidzew Łódź1-3
2018-10-24Elana ToruńRuch Chorzów0-0
2018-10-27Błękitni StargardRuch Chorzów3-1
2018-11-03Ruch ChorzówPogoń Siedlce2-1
2018-11-10Ruch ChorzówSiarka Tarnobrzeg2-0
2018-11-17Radomiak RadomRuch Chorzów2-0
2018-11-24Skra CzęstochowaRuch Chorzów1-0
2018-12-01Ruch ChorzówGórnik Łęczna1-1
2019-03-02GKS BełchatówRuch Chorzów1-0
2019-03-10Ruch ChorzówOlimpia Grudziądz1-2
2019-03-16Olimpia ElblągRuch Chorzów0-0
2019-03-24Ruch ChorzówRozwój Katowice1-1
2019-03-29Znicz PruszkówRuch Chorzów1-0
2019-04-06Ruch ChorzówStal Stalowa Wola1-1
2019-04-14Gryf WejherowoRuch Chorzów3-2
2019-04-20Ruch ChorzówROW Rybnik3-0
2019-04-24Resovia RzeszówRuch Chorzów1-0
2019-04-28Ruch ChorzówElana Toruń1-2
2019-05-04Widzew ŁódźRuch Chorzów3-0
2019-05-11Ruch ChorzówBłękitni Stargard1-1
2019-05-19Pogoń SiedlceRuch Chorzów1-0

Tabela

Lp.DrużynaMGPkt.
1 Radomiak Radom 34 67-28 59
2 Olimpia Grudziądz (s) 34 65-44 59
3 GKS Bełchatów 34 41-22 58
4 Elana Toruń (b) 34 51-37 56
5 Widzew Łódź (b) 34 48-29 55
6 Pogoń Siedlce (s) 34 54-42 51
7 Stal Stalowa Wola 34 47-45 51
8 Górnik Łęczna (s) 34 49-55 46
9 Resovia Rzeszów (b) 34 39-45 46
10 Znicz Pruszków 34 47-60 46
11 Skra Częstochowa (b) 34 32-48 43
12 Błękitni Stargard 34 41-51 41
13 Olimpia Elbląg 34 28-38 40
14 Gryf Wejherowo 34 49-61 40
15 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 34 33-57 39
16 ROW Rybnik 34 33-41 38
17 Rozwój Katowice 34 38-52 34
18 Ruch Chorzów (s) 34 37-44 32

Sponsorzy

Partnerzy

Partnerzy medialni