3 LIGA GR. III

Wyniki

Kolejka 19

DataGospodarzGośćWynikSprawozdanie
2020-11-28Lechia Zielona GóraROW Rybnik2-2
2020-11-28Rekord Bielsko-BiałaPolonia Nysa3-0
2020-11-28Polonia-Stal ŚwidnicaFoto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać0-5
2020-11-28Polonia BytomStal Brzeg1-0
2020-11-28Ślęza WrocławGwarek Tarnowskie Góry4-1
2020-11-28Warta Gorzów WielkopolskiLKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój1-2
2020-11-28Piast ŻmigródMiedź II Legnica1-1
2020-11-28Ruch ChorzówGórnik II Zabrze1-0
2020-11-29MKS KluczborkPniówek Pawłowice0-3

Wszystkie spotkania

DataGospodarzGośćWynikSprawozdanie
2020-08-01Polonia-Stal ŚwidnicaRuch Chorzów2-4
2020-08-08Foto-Higiena Błyskawica GaćRuch Chorzów1-4
2020-08-12Ruch ChorzówWarta Gorzów Wielkopolski3-1
2020-08-15MKS KluczborkRuch Chorzów1-3
2020-08-22Ruch ChorzówPiast Żmigród2-2
2020-08-29Ślęza WrocławRuch Chorzów1-0
2020-09-13Polonia BytomRuch Chorzów1-1
2020-09-20Ruch ChorzówLechia Zielona Góra4-0
2020-09-26Rekord Bielsko-BiałaRuch Chorzów1-2
2020-10-03Ruch ChorzówPolonia Nysa4-0
2020-10-10ROW RybnikRuch Chorzów0-2
2020-10-17Ruch ChorzówStal Brzeg3-2
2020-10-21Ruch ChorzówZagłębie II Lubin4-0
2020-10-31Ruch ChorzówGwarek Tarnowskie Góry5-1
2020-11-07Miedź II LegnicaRuch Chorzów0-3
2020-11-17Ruch ChorzówPniówek Pawłowice2-0
2020-11-21LKS Goczałkowice-ZdrójRuch Chorzów2-1
2020-11-28Ruch ChorzówGórnik II Zabrze1-0

Tabela

Lp.DrużynaMGPkt.
1 Ruch Chorzów 18 48-15 44
2 Polonia Bytom 18 43-18 42
3 Ślęza Wrocław 18 44-18 38
4 Pniówek Pawłowice 18 32-22 33
5 LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój 18 33-25 32
6 Lechia Zielona Góra 18 29-30 28
7 Zagłębie II Lubin 18 30-22 25
8 MKS Kluczbork 18 34-34 25
9 Stal Brzeg 18 34-28 24
10 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 18 27-22 23
11 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 18 29-39 23
12 Miedź II Legnica 18 25-30 22
13 Górnik II Zabrze 18 32-30 21
14 Piast Żmigród 18 31-32 20
15 ROW Rybnik 18 24-33 19
16 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 18 18-35 18
17 Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać 18 26-41 17
18 Polonia Nysa 18 21-49 11
19 Polonia-Stal Świdnica 18 20-57 10

Sponsorzy

Partnerzy

Partnerzy medialni