3 LIGA GR. III

Wyniki

Kolejka 25

DataGospodarzGośćWynikSprawozdanie
2021-04-10Miedź II LegnicaPolonia Nysa0-0
2021-04-10Warta Gorzów WielkopolskiPiast Żmigród4-0
2021-04-10Pniówek PawłowiceRekord Bielsko-Biała3-1
2021-04-10Gwarek Tarnowskie GóryROW Rybnik2-1
2021-04-10LKS Goczałkowice-ZdrójLechia Zielona Góra0-2
2021-04-10Górnik II ZabrzePolonia Bytom1-2
2021-04-10Polonia-Stal ŚwidnicaZagłębie II Lubin4-2
2021-04-10MKS KluczborkFoto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać0-1
2021-04-10Ruch ChorzówŚlęza Wrocław3-2

Wszystkie spotkania

DataGospodarzGośćWynikSprawozdanie
2020-08-01Polonia-Stal ŚwidnicaRuch Chorzów2-4
2020-08-08Foto-Higiena Błyskawica GaćRuch Chorzów1-4
2020-08-12Ruch ChorzówWarta Gorzów Wielkopolski3-1
2020-08-15MKS KluczborkRuch Chorzów1-3
2020-08-22Ruch ChorzówPiast Żmigród2-2
2020-08-29Ślęza WrocławRuch Chorzów1-0
2020-09-13Polonia BytomRuch Chorzów1-1
2020-09-20Ruch ChorzówLechia Zielona Góra4-0
2020-09-26Rekord Bielsko-BiałaRuch Chorzów1-2
2020-10-03Ruch ChorzówPolonia Nysa4-0
2020-10-10ROW RybnikRuch Chorzów0-2
2020-10-17Ruch ChorzówStal Brzeg3-2
2020-10-21Ruch ChorzówZagłębie II Lubin4-0
2020-10-31Ruch ChorzówGwarek Tarnowskie Góry5-1
2020-11-07Miedź II LegnicaRuch Chorzów0-3
2020-11-17Ruch ChorzówPniówek Pawłowice2-0
2020-11-21LKS Goczałkowice-ZdrójRuch Chorzów2-1
2020-11-28Ruch ChorzówGórnik II Zabrze1-0
2021-03-06Ruch ChorzówPolonia-Stal Świdnica3-0
2021-03-13Ruch ChorzówFoto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać4-0
2021-03-20Warta Gorzów WielkopolskiRuch Chorzów1-2
2021-03-27Ruch ChorzówMKS Kluczbork4-1
2021-04-03Piast ŻmigródRuch Chorzów0-1
2021-04-10Ruch ChorzówŚlęza Wrocław3-2
2021-04-17Zagłębie II LubinRuch Chorzów-

Tabela

Lp.DrużynaMGPkt.
1 Ruch Chorzów 24 65-19 62
2 Polonia Bytom 23 50-23 52
3 Ślęza Wrocław 24 61-25 50
4 Pniówek Pawłowice 24 45-28 49
5 LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój 24 39-37 36
6 Lechia Zielona Góra 23 33-33 36
7 Zagłębie II Lubin 24 43-32 35
8 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 24 37-46 34
9 MKS Kluczbork 24 38-43 32
10 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 23 37-29 31
11 Stal Brzeg 23 41-35 29
12 Górnik II Zabrze 24 39-43 27
13 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski 24 27-39 27
14 ROW Rybnik 23 31-41 26
15 Miedź II Legnica 24 26-39 24
16 Piast Żmigród 24 35-43 23
17 Foto-Higiena Błyskawica Gać 24 32-55 21
18 Polonia Nysa 23 29-56 17
19 Polonia-Stal Świdnica 24 27-69 16

Sponsorzy

Partnerzy

Partnerzy medialni