Puchar Polski

Wyniki

Runda wstępna
DataGospodarzGośćWynikSprawozdanie
2016-07-15Raków CzęstochowaWisła Puławy2-1 pd.
2016-07-16Świt Nowy Dwór MazowieckiZnicz Pruszków2-1
2016-07-16Wda ŚwiecieRozwój Katowice3-0
2016-07-16Chełmianka ChełmOlimpia Zambrów1-3 pd.
2016-07-16Błękitni Stargard SzczecińskiGryf Wejherowo4-1
2016-07-16ŁKS 1926 ŁomżaGKS Tychy2-3 pd.
2016-07-16KKS 1925 KaliszMKS Kluczbork5-4 pd.
2016-07-16JKS 1909 JarosławROW 1964 Rybnik2-3 pd.
2016-07-16Lechia Tomaszów MazowieckiStal Mielec0-2
2016-07-16Odra OpoleSiarka Tarnobrzeg0-3
2016-07-16GKS 1962 JastrzębieOlimpia Grudziądz1-0
2016-07-16Miedź II LegnicaGKS Bełchatów1-4
2016-07-16Radomiak RadomStal Stalowa Wola4-0
2016-07-16Pogoń LęborkKotwica Kołobrzeg0-6
2016-07-16Stilon Gorzów WielkopolskiPogoń Siedlce0-3
2016-07-16Garbarnia KrakówPuszcza Niepołomice0-1
2016-07-17Świt Skolwin (Szczecin)Polonia Bytom0-0 pd. k. 4-5
-KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyskixxx- wolny los
-Nadwiślan GóraLegionovia Legionowo0-3 wo.
-Rominta Gołdapxxx- wolny los
I runda
DataGospodarzGośćWynikSprawozdanie
2016-07-22Radomiak RadomGKS Katowice1-0
2016-07-22ROW 1964 RybnikStomil Olsztyn1-3
2016-07-23Olimpia ZambrówGKS Tychy2-1
2016-07-23Świt Nowy Dwór MazowieckiWigry Suwałki0-1
2016-07-23Legionovia LegionowoZagłębie Sosnowiec0-3
2016-07-23KKS 1925 KaliszPolonia Bytom1-0
2016-07-23Wda ŚwieciePuszcza Niepołomice1-2 pd.
2016-07-23KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec ŚwiętokrzyskiPogoń Siedlce2-1 pd.
2016-07-23Błękitni Stargard SzczecińskiBytovia Bytów1-2
2016-07-23Siarka TarnobrzegSandecja Nowy Sącz2-4 pd.
2016-07-23Raków CzęstochowaChrobry Głogów2-2 pd. k. 6-5
2016-07-23GKS BełchatówMiedź Legnica1-1 pd. k. 6-7
2016-07-23Kotwica KołobrzegChojniczanka Chojnice2-3
2016-07-26Rominta GołdapArka Gdynia1-4
2016-07-27Stal MielecWisła Płock4-3
-GKS 1962 Jastrzębiexxx- wolny los
1/16 finału
DataGospodarzGośćWynikSprawozdanie
2016-08-09Wigry SuwałkiBruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza2-1
2016-08-09KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec ŚwiętokrzyskiRaków Częstochowa3-2
2016-08-09Puszcza NiepołomiceKorona Kielce1-1 pd. k. 3-2
2016-08-09Olimpia ZambrówArka Gdynia0-1
2016-08-09Zagłębie SosnowiecWisła Kraków3-4 pd.
2016-08-09Miedź LegnicaGórnik Łęczna2-3
2016-08-09Podbeskidzie Bielsko-BiałaLech Poznań0-3
2016-08-09CracoviaJagiellonia Białystok0-1
2016-08-10Bytovia BytówZagłębie Lubin1-0
2016-08-10GKS 1962 JastrzębieRadomiak Radom2-1
2016-08-10KKS 1925 KaliszPogoń Szczecin0-4
2016-08-10Sandecja Nowy SączŚląsk Wrocław1-2 pd.
2016-08-10Chojniczanka ChojniceStal Mielec2-0
2016-08-10Górnik ZabrzeLegia Warszawa3-2
2016-08-11Stomil OlsztynRuch Chorzów0-0 pd. k. 6-7
2016-08-24Piast GliwiceLechia Gdańsk0-0 pd. k. 3-5
1/8 finału
DataGospodarzGośćWynikSprawozdanie
2016-09-20GKS 1962 JastrzębieGórnik Łęczna1-1 pd. k. 7-6
2016-09-20Górnik ZabrzeWigry Suwałki0-2
2016-09-21Puszcza NiepołomiceLechia Gdańsk-
2016-09-21Ruch ChorzówLech Poznań0-3
2016-09-22KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec ŚwiętokrzyskiArka Gdynia-
2016-09-22Bytovia BytówŚląsk Wrocław-
2016-09-27Chojniczanka ChojniceWisła Kraków-
2016-09-28Pogoń SzczecinJagiellonia Białystok-
Kwiecień
Pn Wt Śr Cz Pt So Nd
 
  • Urodziny Pawła Oleksego
  • LMJM: Stilon Gorzów - Ruch
    Godzina: 13:30
1
  • Urodziny Macieja Urbańczyka
  • Urodziny Jakuba Araka
  • IV liga: Raków II Częstochowa - Ruch II
    Godzina: 11:00
  • LWJS: Ruch - MOSiR Jastrzębie
    Godzina: 11:00
2
  • 27. kolejka Lotto Ekstraklasy: Ruch - Piast Gliwice
    Godzina: 18:00
3
4567
  • IV liga: Slavia Ruda Śląska - Ruch II Chorzów
    Godzina: 17:00
  • LMJM: Ruch - Górnik Zabrze
    Godzina: 13:00
8
  • Urodziny Marcina Kowalczyka
  • LWJS: Ruch - ROW Rybnik
    Godzina: 11:00
9
  • 28. kolejka Lotto Ekstraklasy: Korona Kielce - Ruch
    Godzina: 18:00
10
  • Urodziny Waldemara Fornalika
11
  • Urodziny Milena Gamakowa
  • LWJS: MSPN Górnik Zabrze - Ruch
    Godzina: 18:00
12
  • LMJM: MOSiR Opole - Ruch
    Godzina: 11:00
13
14
  • 29. kolejka Lotto Ekstraklasa: Ruch - Pogoń Szczecin
    Godzina: 15:30
  • IV liga: Ruch Radzionków - Ruch II Chorzów
    Godzina: 13:00
15
16
171819
  • 97. urodziny Ruchu
20
21
  • 30. kolejka Lotto Ekstraklasy: Lech Poznań - Ruch
    Godzina: 18:00
  • LMJM: Śląsk Wrocław - Ruch
    Godzina: 16:00
  • IV liga: Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Ruch II Chorzów
    Godzina: 17:00
22
  • LWJS: Ruch - Polonia Bytom
    Godzina: 13:30
23
  • Pierwszy trening "Niebieskich" pod wodzą Krzysztofa Warzychy
    Godzina: 16:00
24
25262728
  • 31. kolejka Lotto Ekstraklasy: Wisła Płock - Ruch
    Godzina: 15:30
  • IV liga: Ruch II Chorzów - RKS Grodziec
    Godzina: 11:00
  • LMJM: Ruch - Falubaz Zielona Góra
    Godzina: 17:00
29
  • LWJS: Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Ruch
    Godzina: 11:00
30
zobacz więcej...

Newsletter

Sponsor oficjalny


Internetowy kantor wymiany walut. Kursy walut, Kalkulator Walutowy - Cinkciarz.pl

Partner akademii

Sponsor techniczny


Partnerzy

Partnerzy medialni