Puchar Polski

Wyniki

Runda wstępna
DataGospodarzGośćWynikSprawozdanie
2017-07-14Polonia Środa WielkopolskaROW 1964 Rybnik1-2
2017-07-15MKP SzczecinekBłękitni Stargard0-7
2017-07-15Chełmianka ChełmRozwój Katowice1-0
2017-07-15ŁKS 1926 ŁomżaDrutex-Bytovia Bytów2-4
2017-07-15Legionovia LegionowoZnicz Pruszków3-1
2017-07-15Podhale Nowy TargSiarka Tarnobrzeg0-1
2017-07-15Ruch ZdzieszowiceOlimpia Elbląg3-3 pd. k. 3-1
2017-07-15Stal RzeszówOlimpia Zambrów3-3
2017-07-15Wisła PuławyRaków Częstochowa3-2
2017-07-15Gryf SłupskMKS Kluczbork2-4
2017-07-15Kotwica KołobrzegGKS Tychy0-2
2017-07-15Świt Nowy Dwór MazowieckiOdra Opole5-0
2017-07-15Wda ŚwiecieRadomiak Radom1-3
2017-07-16Zagłębie II LubinGryf Wejherowo0-1
2017-07-16Stilon Gorzów WielkopolskiPuszcza Niepołomice1-3
2017-07-16Rekord Bielsko-BiałaGKS Bełchatów2-6
2017-07-16Warta SieradzStomil Olsztyn0-0 pd. k. 4-2
2017-07-18KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec ŚwiętokrzyskiWarta Poznań1-1 pd. k. 3-2
2018-07-18Sokół OstródaPolonia Warszawa2-0
-Polonia BytomStal Stalowa Wola0-3 wo.
I runda
DataGospodarzGośćWynikSprawozdanie
2017-07-22Świt Nowy Dwór MazowieckiOlimpia Grudziądz2-2
2017-07-22Legionovia LegionowoChojniczanka Chojnice1-4
2017-07-22Chełmianka ChełmZagłębie Sosnowiec0-3
2017-07-22Puszcza NiepołomiceGKS Tychy0-1
2017-07-22Błękitni StargardDrutex-Bytovia Bytów1-2
2017-07-22Ruch ZdzieszowiceGryf Wejherowo2-1
2017-07-22Radomiak RadomPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała1-1
2017-07-22Stal RzeszówMiedź Legnica1-3
2017-07-22Siarka TarnobrzegGKS Katowice1-0
2017-07-22MKS KluczborkChrobry Głogów0-3
2017-07-22KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec ŚwiętokrzyskiStal Mielec0-1
2017-07-22Wisła PuławyPogoń Siedlce2-2 pd. k. 4-3
2017-07-22GKS BełchatówWigry Suwałki2-1
2017-07-23Sokół OstródaStal Stalowa Wola2-1 pd.
2017-07-26Warta SieradzSandecja Nowy Sącz1-5
2017-07-26ROW 1964 RybnikGórnik Zabrze0-2
1/16 finału
DataGospodarzGośćWynikSprawozdanie
2017-08-08Ruch ZdzieszowiceGórnik Łęczna2-1
2017-08-08Siarka TarnobrzegBruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza1-4 pd.
2017-08-08Wisła PuławyLegia Warszawa1-4
2017-08-08Stal MielecPiast Gliwice0-2
2017-08-08Ruch ChorzówChrobry Głogów1-3
2017-08-08Świt Nowy Dwór MazowieckiPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała1-3
2017-08-08Wisła KrakówWisła Płock2-1
2017-08-09Drutex-Bytovia BytówLechia Gdańsk1-0
2017-08-09Miedź LegnicaSandecja Nowy Sącz1-2
2017-08-09Sokół OstródaGórnik Zabrze1-3
2017-08-09GKS BełchatówChojniczanka Chojnice0-3
2017-08-09Pogoń SzczecinLech Poznań3-0
2017-08-09Zagłębie LubinJagiellonia Białystok2-1
2017-08-10Zagłębie SosnowiecKorona Kielce1-2 pd..
2017-08-10Arka GdyniaŚląsk Wrocław4-2 pd.
2017-09-09GKS TychyCracovia1-1 pd. k. 1-4
1/8 finału
DataGospodarzGośćWynikSprawozdanie
2017-09-19Drutex-Bytovia BytówPogoń Szczecin0-0 pd. k. 5-4
2017-09-19Podbeskidzie Bielsko-BiałaArka Gdynia1-2 pd.
2017-09-20Górnik ZabrzeSandecja Nowy Sącz3-2 pd.
2017-09-20Korona KielceWisła Kraków1-0 pd.
2017-09-21Ruch ZdzieszowiceLegia Warszawa0-4
2017-09-21CracoviaZagłębie Lubin0-3
2017-09-26Chrobry GłogówPiast Gliwice2-1
2017-09-27Chojniczanka ChojniceBruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza2-1
1/4 finału
DataGospodarzGośćWynikSprawozdanie
2017-10-24Chojniczanka ChojniceGórnik Zabrze1-3
2017-10-25Chrobry GłogówArka Gdynia0-2
2017-10-25Drutex-Bytovia BytówLegia Warszawa1-3
2017-10-26Zagłębie LubinKorona Kielce0-1
2017-11-28Górnik ZabrzeChojniczanka Chojnice3-0
2017-11-28Legia WarszawaDrutex-Bytovia Bytów4-2
2017-11-29Arka GdyniaChrobry Głogów1-1
2017-11-29Korona KielceZagłębie Lubin2-0
Półfinał
DataGospodarzGośćWynikSprawozdanie
2018-04-03Górnik ZabrzeLegia Warszawa1-1
2018-04-04Korona KielceArka Gdynia2-1
2018-04-17Arka GdyniaKorona Kielce1-0
2018-04-18Legia WarszawaGórnik Zabrze2-1
Finał
DataGospodarzGośćWynikSprawozdanie
2018-05-02Arka GdyniaLegia Warszawa1-2
Sierpień
Pn Wt Śr Cz Pt So Nd
 123
  • 3. kolejka II ligi: Ruch - Skra Częstochowa
    Godzina: 18:00
4
5
678910
  • 4. kolejka II ligi: Górnik Łęczna - Ruch
    Godzina: 20:00
  • CLJ U'18: Ruch - Korona Kielce
    Godzina: 14:00
11
12
13141516
  • 5. kolejka II ligi: Ruch - GKS Bełchatów
    Godzina: 19:20
17
  • CLJ U'18: GKS Bełchatów - Ruch
    Godzina: 14:00
  • CLJ U'17: Ruch - Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
    Godzina: 12:00
18
19
2021
  • 6. kolejka II ligi: Olimpia Grudziądz - Ruch
    Godzina: 18:00
  • Urodziny Mateusza Bogusza
22
2324
  • CLJ U'18: Legia Warszawa - Ruch
    Godzina: 12:00
  • CLJ U'17: Odra Opole - Ruch
    Godzina: 13:00
25
  • 7. kolejka II ligi: Ruch - Olimpia Elbląg
    Godzina: 18:00
26
2728
  • CLJ U'18: Górnik Zabrze - Ruch
    Godzina: 11:00
29
3031 
zobacz więcej...

Newsletter

Sponsor oficjalny

Internetowy kantor wymiany walut. Kursy walut, Kalkulator Walutowy - Cinkciarz.pl

Sponsor techniczny




Partner medyczny

Partnerzy

Partnerzy medialni