Puchar Polski

Wyniki

Runda wstępna
DataGospodarzGośćWynikSprawozdanie
2018-08-07Znicz PruszkówWisła Puławy1-2
2018-08-08Stal Stalowa WolaLegionovia Legionowo2-3
2018-08-08Błękitni StargardMKS Kluczbork1-2
2018-08-08ROW RybnikGwardia Koszalin1-1 pd. k. 5-4
1/32 finału
DataGospodarzGośćWynikSprawozdanie
2018-09-25Śląsk ŚwiętochłowiceArka Gdynia0-3
2018-09-25Łódzki KSLech Poznań0-1 pd.
2018-09-25Siarka TarnobrzegWisła Płock1-4
2018-09-25Gryf WejherowoStomil Olsztyn1-3
2018-09-25Polonia GłubczyceChrobry Głogów0-8
2018-09-25Chojniczanka ChojniceLegia Warszawa0-1
2018-09-25Pogoń SiedlceStal Mielec2-1
2018-09-25Ruch ChorzówOdra Opole1-5
2018-09-25Wisła KrakówLechia Gdańsk1-1 pd. k. 4-5
2018-09-26Resovia RzeszówWarta Poznań2-0
2018-09-26Olimpia ElblągŚląsk Wrocław0-3
2018-09-26Elana ToruńBytovia Bytów1-3
2018-09-26KP Starogard GdańskiGórnik Łęczna1-0
2018-09-26Falubaz Zielona GóraWigry Suwałki0-1
2018-09-26KS ParadyżPuszcza Niepołomice0-7
2018-09-26Huragan MorągZagłębie Lubin3-2
2018-09-26Tur Bielsk PodlaskiBruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza1-4
2018-09-26GKS DrwiniaWisła Puławy0-1
2018-09-26Lechia DzierżoniówJagiellonia Białystok0-1
2018-09-26ROW RybnikCracovia1-3
2018-09-26Polonia Środa WielkopolskaRadomiak Radom4-3
2018-09-26Legionovia LegionowoGKS Tychy2-1
2018-09-26Bałtyk KoszalinRozwój Katowice1-3 pd.
2018-09-26GKS 1962 JastrzębiePiast Gliwice1-2
2018-09-26MKS KluczborkPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała0-2
2018-09-26Sandecja Nowy SączMiedź Legnica0-3
2018-09-26GKS BełchatówGarbarnia Kraków1-1 pd. k. 6-5
2018-09-26GKS KatowicePogoń Szczecin1-1 pd. k. 4-3
2018-09-27Olimpia GrudziądzZagłębie Sosnowiec0-0 pd. k. 5-3
2018-10-02Unia HrubieszówGórnik Zabrze-
2018-10-03Wisła SandomierzKorona Kielce-
2018-10-03Victoria SulejówekRaków Częstochowa-
Listopad
Pn Wt Śr Cz Pt So Nd
 1
  • Urodziny Gracjana Komarnickiego
2
  • 17. kolejka II ligi: Ruch - Pogoń Siedlce
    Godzina: 18:00
  • CLJ U'18: Śląsk Wrocław - Ruch
    Godzina: 12:00
  • CLJ U'17: Ruch - Chrobry Głogów
    Godzina: 13:30
3
4
56789
  • 18. kolejka II ligi: Ruch - Siarka Tarnobrzeg
    Godzina: 18:00
  • CLJ U'17: Górnik Zabrze - Ruch
    Godzina: 12:00
10
  • CLJ U'18: Ruch - Escola Varsovia
    Godzina: 11:30
11
1213141516
  • CLJ U'18: Ruch - Górnik Zabrze
    Godzina: 12:30
  • CLJ U'17: Ruch - Stadion Śląski
    Godzina: 10:00
  • 19. kolejka II ligi: Radomiak - Ruch
    Godzina: 13:00
17
18
19
  • Urodziny Patryka Sikory
20
  • Urodziny Adama Wilka
21
2223
  • 20. kolejka II ligi: Skra Częstochowa - Ruch
    Godzina: 13:00
  • CLJ U'18: Korona Kielce - Ruch
    Godzina: 13:00
24
25
2627282930 
zobacz więcej...

Newsletter

Sponsorzy

Partnerzy

Partnerzy medialni